Aug 24 / 4:00 PM VS Huntsville HS |
|||
Aug 24 / 7:00 PM VS Grissom HS |
|||
Aug 25 / 5:30 PM AT Orange Beach HS Juanita Boddie Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Aug 25 / 8:30 PM AT Columbus (GA) Juanita Boddie Tournament |
|||
Aug 26 / 10:00 AM AT Shades Valley Juanita Boddie Tournament |
|||
Aug 26 / 12:00 PM AT Chelsea Juanita Boddie Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Aug 26 / 3:00 PM AT Montgomery Academy Juanita Boddie Tournament Gold Bracket |
|||
Aug 26 / 4:00 PM AT McGill-Toolen Juanita Boddie Tournament Quarterfinals |
|||
Aug 26 / 5:00 PM AT Mountain Brook Juanita Boddie Tournament Semifinals |
|||
|
|||
Aug 26 / 7:00 PM AT Bayside Juanita Boddie Tournament Finals |
|||
Aug 29 / 5:00 PM AT James Clemens HS |
|||
Sep 01 / 6:00 PM AT Mountain Brook |
|||
|
|||
Sep 02 / 10:00 AM AT McGill-Toolen |
|||
Sep 02 / 2:00 PM AT Bayside |
|||
Sep 08 / 5:00 PM VS Collierville, TN |
|||
|
|||
Sep 09 / 10:30 AM AT Cullman Tournament of Champions |
|||
Sep 09 / 11:30 AM AT Alexandria HS Tournament of Champions |
|||
Sep 09 / 1:30 PM AT Franklin, TN Tournament of Champions |
|||
|
|||
Sep 09 / 3:30 PM AT Collierville, TN Tournament of Champions Bracket |
|||
Sep 09 / 4:30 PM AT Nolensville, TN Tournament of Champions Bracket |
|||
Sep 09 / 5:30 PM AT Enterprise Tournament of Champions Bracket |
|||
|
|||
Sep 12 / 4:30 PM VS Florence HS Area Match |
|||
Sep 12 / 6:30 PM VS Arab HS Celebrity Teacher Night |
|||
Sep 15 / 4:00 PM AT Austin HS Area Match |
|||
|
|||
Sep 19 / 5:30 PM AT Cullman Senior Night |
|||
Sep 21 / 5:30 PM AT Muscle Shoals HS |
|||
Sep 21 / 6:30 PM AT Hartselle HS |
|||
|
|||
Sep 22 / 4:00 PM AT TBD Heff Strong Tournament |
|||
Sep 26 / 5:30 PM AT Huntsville HS |
|||
Sep 28 / 5:30 PM VS James Clemens HS Area Match |
|||
|
|||
Oct 03 / 4:30 PM VS Sparkman HS |
|||
Oct 03 / 6:30 PM VS Hoover HS |
|||
Oct 05 / 5:30 PM AT Boaz HS |
|||
|
|||
Oct 05 / 6:30 PM AT Guntersville HS |
|||
Oct 10 / 5:00 PM AT Spain Park HS |
|||
Oct 10 / 6:00 PM AT Hazel Green HS |
|||
|
|||
Oct 11 / 5:00 PM AT Pelham HS |
|||
Oct 13 / 4:00 PM AT TBD Shrimp Fest Tournament |
|||
Oct 14 / 10:00 AM AT TBD Shrimp Fest Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Oct 19 / 3:00 PM AT TBD Area Tournament |
|||
Oct 26 / 10:00 AM AT TBD Super Regionals |
|||
Oct 27 / 12:00 PM AT TBD Super Regionals |
|||
|
|||
Nov 01 / 10:00 AM AT TBD State Tournament |
|||
Nov 02 / 12:00 PM AT TBD State Tournament |